Schützengesellschaft von 1841 e.V. Hamm/Sieg

Unsere Schützenkönige seit 1841

≡ Menü 
    Schützenkönige

2017        Nils Ulland 

2016        Oliver Krogh

2015        ---

2014        Matthias Hain

2013        Oliver Krogh

2012        Amrik Singh

2011        Torsten Piller

2010       Hartmut Schmidtke

2009       Rolf Seyfarth

2008       Hartmut Schmidtke

2007       Achim Friedrich

2006       Frank Becker

2005       Karl-Ewald Heimann

2004       Peter Thiesbonenkamp

2003       Jörg Lukas

2002       Karl-Heinz Orth

2001       Heiko Grüttner

2000      Harald Weller

1999        Melitta Jung

1998        Siegfried Seelbach

1997        Torsten Piller

1996        Manfred Geldsetzer

1995        Petra Paul

1994        Uli Seelbach

1993        Siegfried Seelbach

1992        Lothar Schäfer

1991        Dieter Enders

1990       Andreas Knipp

1989        Helmut Hain

1988        Frank Packschies

1987        Gerd Krämer

1986        Peter von Glasow

1985        Gerd Krämer

1984        Peter Thiesbonenkamp

1983        Gerd Krämer

1982        Karl-Ulrich Paul

1981        Gerd Damm

1980       Lothar Schäfer

1979        Diether Nickel, Roth

1978        Erika Rötzel - 1. Schützenkönigin

1977        Bernd Bachmann

1976        Siegfried Seelbach

1975        Erhard Paul

1974        Werner Gerhards

1973        Rudi Moog

1972        Walter Jasser

1971         Wilfried Hundhausen

1970        Gerd Damm

1969        Horst Moog

1968        Karl-Heinz Sevenich

1967        Klaus Neuhaus

1966        Dieter Enders

1965        Helmut Müller

1964        Willi Hörter

1963        Dr. Wolfgang Hassel

1962        Heinz Krauskopf

1961        Norbert Olberz

1960       Edgar Klein

1959        G. Heuser

1958        F. Schmitz

1957        K.-H. Enders

1956        Adam Stiefel

1955        Reinhold Müller

1954        E. Hess

1953        W. Ortmann

1952        P. Weber

1951         Karl Überholz

1950        Heinz Steinebach

                 2. Weltkrieg

1939        W. Schumacher

1938        W. Weller

1937        W. Krämer, Pracht

1936        O. Moritz

1935        W. Seelbach

1934        W. Becker jun.

1933        E. Link

1932        O. Drumm

1931         W. Bube jun.

1930        H. Weck, Solingen

1929        E. Auen

1928        A. Bruchertseifer

1927        R. Geiler

1926        E. Birk

1925        C. Volks

1924        W. Hassel

1923        ---

1922        H. Heimann

1921         W. Henrichs

1920        ---

1919        Albert Simon

1918        ---

1917         ---

1916        ---

1915         ---

1914        Ro. Schumacher, Lindenallee

1913         H. Vogel

1912         R. Moritz

1911         Ro. Schumacher, Gäßchen

1910        A. Kaiser

1909       R. Maus, Opsen

1908       C. Finkler

1907        H. Seelbach

1906       Ed. Wirths

1905        Wilh. Demmer

1904       Ed. Wirths

1903        K. Geiler, Etzbach

1902        M. Hirsch

1901        E. Kaiser

1900       H. Geiler

1899        A. Auen

1898        H. Weller

1897        L. v. Ende

1896        W. Krämer, Grube Hoffnung

1895        J. Spielmann

1894        ---

1893        ---

1892        ---

1891        M. Herz

1890       F. Heinbuch

1889        C. Köhler

1888        W. Fischer

1887        H. Moritz II

1886        J. Spielmann

1885        D. Schumacher

1884        M. Baer II

1883        W. Wirths

1882        E. Mast

1881        H. Müller

1880       Chr. Pappe

1879        E. Bauer

1878        H. Salterberg

1877        W. Schmidt

1876        W. Krämer

1875        W. Hassel

1874        H. Utsch

1873        H. Fasbender

1872        A. Proppach

1871         H. Moritz

1870        W. Krämer

1869        H. Fischner

1868        J. Fischer

1867        W. Feller

1866        ---

1865        H. Fischer

1864        J. Fischer

1863        W. Mohr

1862        D. Jünger

1861        A. Daub

1860       L. Schmidt

1859        D. Gelhause

1858        H. Ritter

1857        Chr. Bruchertseifer

1856        Chr. Bruchertseifer

1855        A. Schneider

1854        F.W. Schlosser

1853        G. Ritter

1852        F. Ritter

1851         A. Padberg jun.

1850        Chr. Moritz

1849        W. Weber

1848        E. Quarz

1847        Förster Padberg

1846        J. Schmidt

1845        E. Quarz

1844        E. Stumpf

1843        F.W. Stommel

1842        G. Weber - 1. Schützenkönig

Schützenkaiser

2016 Jörg Lukas

2011 Frank Becker

2006 Karl-Heinz Orth

2001 Manfred Geldsetzer

1991 Peter von Glasow

1981 Gerd Damm

Jungschützenkönige

2017 Dominik Zeuner

2016 Marie Saßmannshausen

2015 -

2014 Dominik Zeuner

2013 Dominik Zeuner

2012 Tim Jacobs

2011 Dominik Zeuner

2010 Ruth Winkler

2009 Carina Bartel

2008 Silke Schmidtke

2007 Julian von Glasow

2006 Nadine Salzmann

2005 Christian Bender

2004 Daniel Bartel, ,

2003 Katharina Friedrich

2002 Florian Schanz

2001 Normen Räder

2000 Gerrit Isenhardt

1999 Ria Niederhausen

1998 Marco Hassel

1997 Nils Ulland

1996 Harald Winkler †

1995 Matthias Schneider

1994 Sascha Kurze

1993 Almir Koljenovic

1992 Sebastian Paul

1991 Christoph Perthel

1990 Andreas Geldsetzer

1989 Matthias Hain

1988 Jörg Schumacher

1987 Heiko Grüttner

1986 Andreas Knipp

1985 Thomas Preuß

1984 Carsten Krämer

1983 Frank Brox

1982 Jörg Lukas

1981 Jörg Gehring

1980 Thomas Drebitz

1979 Frank Nickel

1978 Ulrich Just

1977 Hans-Jörg Bartel

1976 Wilfried Hassel

1975 Jürgen Wessler

1974 Peter von Glasow

1973 Hans Peter König

1972 Hermann-Josef Heidemann